10. Rajd Żarnowiecki

2017.10.14-15

InformacjeZgłoszone załogiLista zawodnikówTrasyCzasy odcinkówKaryWynikiPodsumowanie 
ALL
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
1142Rybiński Mariusz / Stępień AdamMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXAK Morski/-21:44.19------
2243Walczak Damian / Glembin PatrycjaSubaru ImprezaAK Morski/-21:47.162.972.97
3345Łajewski Bartosz / Łajewski ArkadiuszSUBARU IMPREZA/22:42.9255.7658.73
Klasyfikacja Generalna
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
1142Rybiński Mariusz / Stępień AdamMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXAK Morski/-21:44.19------
2243Walczak Damian / Glembin PatrycjaSubaru ImprezaAK Morski/-21:47.162.972.97
3345Łajewski Bartosz / Łajewski ArkadiuszSUBARU IMPREZA/22:42.9255.7658.73
Klasa K1
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
11911Borowiak Wiktor / Maciejczyk MaciejFiat Seicento/24:55.53------
2287 Poźniak Dariusz / Janiszewski MaciejFiat Seicento /26:14.051:18.521:18.52
3309Polkowski Mariusz / Myszkowski Bartekfiat seicento S/26:22.548.491:27.01
Klasa K2
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
11820Waśniewski Michał / Gałązka OlafFiat Cinquecento/24:50.97------
22019Malek Pawel / Malek JacekFiat Seicento /25:01.9911.0211.02
32115Liszka Maciej / Liszka DariuszFiat CC/25:03.061.0712.09
Klasa K3
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
11321Wojtas Jacek / Szczepańska MonikaPeugeot 106AK Elbląski/AK Elbląski24:09.24------
21522Bregier Mariusz / Bregier AngelikaDaihatsu Charade/24:38.4329.1929.19
32734Kubiak Marcin / Burcon Tomaszhonda civic/26:13.151:34.722:03.91
Klasa K4
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
1541Żytkiewicz Piotr / Kozłowski EmilRenault Clio /23:14.19------
2623Augustyniak Krystian / Gizela PatrykVW GolfAK Morski23:25.5511.3611.36
3825Haase Paweł / Langa MichałFiat StiloAK Morski/23:36.6811.1322.49
Klasa K5
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
1142Rybiński Mariusz / Stępień AdamMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXAK Morski/-21:44.19------
2243Walczak Damian / Glembin PatrycjaSubaru ImprezaAK Morski/-21:47.162.972.97
3345Łajewski Bartosz / Łajewski ArkadiuszSUBARU IMPREZA/22:42.9255.7658.73
Klasa GOŚĆ
Poz.
Poz. gen.
Nr
Kierowca/Pilot
Samochód
Klub
Łączny czas
Do pop.
Do lid.
141Elwart Wojciech / Kapelańczyk MarekSubaru Impreza/22:56.78------
2142Długołęcki Adam / Michałowski MaciejPeugeot 306AK Orski/-24:28.551:31.771:31.77
31640Zagórski Janusz / Jastrzębski PawełSeat Ibiza GTIAK ORSKI/AK ORSKI24:40.6212.081:43.85
© MASATECH 2015
Odwiedzin: 5750