4. Rajd Żuławski SKJS

2018.03.24-25

InformacjeZgłoszone załogiLista zawodnikówTrasyCzasy odcinkówKaryWyniki 
OS3 - Koszwały 3(4 km)
ODCINEK
POZ
NR
KIEROWCA/PILOT
KL
CZAS
DO POP.
DO LID.
112Ptach/KrzywdaK52:28.99------
27Łukawski/Włoch GOŚĆ2:29.670.680.68
310Matuszewski/RaczkowskaK52:31.481.812.49
48RYBIŃSKI/JAMROZIAKK52:32.991.514.00
515Laskowski/PiotrowskiK42:35.742.756.75
63Długołęcki/MarcinkiewiczGOŚĆ2:37.561.828.57
79Walczak/WalczakK52:39.421.8610.43
86Sawicki/DrausalGOŚĆ2:43.544.1214.55
916Ciach /WachK42:43.700.1614.71
1017Semkiw/UjazdowskiK42:45.301.6016.31
1119Wojtas/SzczepanskaK32:45.310.0116.32
1214Samulewicz/SierockiK42:45.430.1216.44
135Owanek/WalaszkowskiGOŚĆ2:46.541.1117.55
1422Karpeza/Stanisławski K32:47.330.7918.34
1523Karwowski/PyrkaK22:48.641.3119.65
1621Borek/DeptułaK32:49.330.6920.34
1711Osowski/StępieńK52:50.090.7621.10
182Cirocki/ŁukaszGOŚĆ2:51.591.5022.60
1924Kowalik/ChylińskiK22:51.910.3222.92
2026Marciniec/JedrusiakK22:53.091.1824.10
2120Kwiatkowski/DurczakK32:55.322.2326.33
2218Sieński/ZajączkowskiK42:57.071.7528.08
2325Budziński/LangeK22:58.301.2329.31
2429Moenert/MoenertK14:01.331:03.031:32.34
254Falk/SzołekGOŚĆ---------
2627Waśniewski/GałązkaK2---------
2728Łajewski/ŁajewskaK2---------
KLASYFIKACJA PO ODCINKU
POZ
NR
KIEROWCA/PILOT
KL
CZAS
DO POP.
DO LID.
112Ptach/KrzywdaK57:38.02------
27Łukawski/Włoch GOŚĆ7:42.544.524.52
310Matuszewski/RaczkowskaK57:53.2710.7315.25
415Laskowski/PiotrowskiK47:57.784.5119.76
58RYBIŃSKI/JAMROZIAKK58:02.785.0024.76
63Długołęcki/MarcinkiewiczGOŚĆ8:03.710.9325.69
716Ciach /WachK48:09.425.7131.40
89Walczak/WalczakK58:14.945.5236.92
917Semkiw/UjazdowskiK48:31.6816.7453.66
1019Wojtas/SzczepanskaK38:32.400.7254.38
1123Karwowski/PyrkaK28:32.480.0854.46
1222Karpeza/Stanisławski K38:33.511.0355.49
135Owanek/WalaszkowskiGOŚĆ8:35.351.8457.33
146Sawicki/DrausalGOŚĆ8:38.363.011:00.34
152Cirocki/ŁukaszGOŚĆ8:42.353.991:04.33
1624Kowalik/ChylińskiK28:45.663.311:07.64
1725Budziński/LangeK28:54.999.331:16.97
1821Borek/DeptułaK38:57.012.021:18.99
1920Kwiatkowski/DurczakK39:01.924.911:23.90
2018Sieński/ZajączkowskiK49:02.010.091:23.99
2126Marciniec/JedrusiakK29:02.230.221:24.21
2211Osowski/StępieńK59:12.149.911:34.12
2314Samulewicz/SierockiK49:37.2925.151:59.27
2429Moenert/MoenertK113:16.963:39.675:38.94
254Falk/SzołekGOŚĆ---------
2627Waśniewski/GałązkaK2---------
2728Łajewski/ŁajewskaK2---------
© MASATECH 2018