4. Rajd Żuławski SKJS

2018.03.24-25

InformacjeZgłoszone załogiLista zawodnikówTrasyCzasy odcinkówKaryWyniki 
OS5 - Błotnik 2(4 km)
ODCINEK
POZ
NR
KIEROWCA/PILOT
KL
CZAS
DO POP.
DO LID.
17Łukawski/Włoch GOŚĆ2:12.29------
212Ptach/KrzywdaK52:15.853.563.56
315Laskowski/PiotrowskiK42:16.580.734.29
410Matuszewski/RaczkowskaK52:16.820.244.53
53Długołęcki/MarcinkiewiczGOŚĆ2:17.991.175.70
69Walczak/WalczakK52:23.495.5011.20
76Sawicki/DrausalGOŚĆ2:23.720.2311.43
816Ciach /WachK42:24.280.5611.99
914Samulewicz/SierockiK42:26.081.8013.79
105Owanek/WalaszkowskiGOŚĆ2:26.490.4114.20
1119Wojtas/SzczepanskaK32:29.933.4417.64
1222Karpeza/Stanisławski K32:30.961.0318.67
1321Borek/DeptułaK32:31.300.3419.01
1417Semkiw/UjazdowskiK42:32.260.9619.97
1523Karwowski/PyrkaK22:33.801.5421.51
1624Kowalik/ChylińskiK22:36.863.0624.57
1711Osowski/StępieńK52:37.961.1025.67
1820Kwiatkowski/DurczakK32:38.290.3326.00
1926Marciniec/JedrusiakK22:41.993.7029.70
208RYBIŃSKI/JAMROZIAKK52:47.585.5935.29
212Cirocki/ŁukaszGOŚĆ2:52.204.6239.91
2225Budziński/LangeK22:57.034.8344.74
2329Moenert/MoenertK13:39.3242.291:27.03
244Falk/SzołekGOŚĆ---------
2518Sieński/ZajączkowskiK4---------
2627Waśniewski/GałązkaK2---------
2728Łajewski/ŁajewskaK2---------
KLASYFIKACJA PO ODCINKU
POZ
NR
KIEROWCA/PILOT
KL
CZAS
DO POP.
DO LID.
112Ptach/KrzywdaK512:08.27------
27Łukawski/Włoch GOŚĆ12:09.170.900.90
310Matuszewski/RaczkowskaK512:29.7420.5721.47
415Laskowski/PiotrowskiK412:32.863.1224.59
53Długołęcki/MarcinkiewiczGOŚĆ12:39.696.8331.42
616Ciach /WachK413:00.4220.7352.15
79Walczak/WalczakK513:02.912.4954.64
86Sawicki/DrausalGOŚĆ13:23.8020.891:15.53
95Owanek/WalaszkowskiGOŚĆ13:28.624.821:20.35
1019Wojtas/SzczepanskaK313:30.311.691:22.04
1122Karpeza/Stanisławski K313:34.484.171:26.21
128RYBIŃSKI/JAMROZIAKK513:35.931.451:27.66
1323Karwowski/PyrkaK213:40.704.771:32.43
1417Semkiw/UjazdowskiK413:43.272.571:35.00
1521Borek/DeptułaK313:59.9916.721:51.72
162Cirocki/ŁukaszGOŚĆ14:01.601.611:53.33
1724Kowalik/ChylińskiK214:01.750.151:53.48
1820Kwiatkowski/DurczakK314:19.7518.002:11.48
1926Marciniec/JedrusiakK214:23.974.222:15.70
2011Osowski/StępieńK514:27.033.062:18.76
2114Samulewicz/SierockiK414:28.171.142:19.90
2225Budziński/LangeK214:30.732.562:22.46
2329Moenert/MoenertK120:44.006:13.278:35.73
244Falk/SzołekGOŚĆ---------
2518Sieński/ZajączkowskiK4---------
2627Waśniewski/GałązkaK2---------
2728Łajewski/ŁajewskaK2---------
© MASATECH 2018