10. Rajd Żarnowiecki

2017.10.14-15

InformacjeZgłoszone załogiLista zawodnikówTrasyCzasy odcinkówKaryWynikiPodsumowanie 
OS6 - Amhil 2(1.8 km)
ODCINEK
POZ
NR
KIEROWCA/PILOT
KL
CZAS
DO POP.
DO LID.
142Rybiński/StępieńK51:33.69------
245Łajewski/ŁajewskiK51:33.720.030.03
343Walczak/GlembinK51:36.282.562.59
451Wojnowski/BaryłowiczK51:39.663.385.97
51Elwart/KapelańczykGOŚĆ1:40.811.157.12
62Długołęcki/MichałowskiGOŚĆ1:42.942.139.25
735Kunikowski/Selonka K41:43.750.8110.06
847Sławianowski/SławianowskiK51:43.930.1810.24
940Zagórski/JastrzębskiGOŚĆ1:44.340.4110.65
1041Żytkiewicz/KozłowskiK41:44.430.0910.74
1132Frąszczak /BarszczK41:44.500.0710.81
1223Augustyniak/GizelaK41:44.810.3111.12
1349Król /OpanowiczK51:45.871.0612.18
1431Chamier-Gliszczyński/Kaczmarek K41:46.220.3512.53
1548Janczewski/DettlaffK51:47.561.3413.87
1629Listewnik/ZimowiczK41:48.530.9714.84
1715Liszka/LiszkaK21:49.120.5915.43
1846Młynek/PotracK51:50.000.8816.31
1937Mierniczak/GebertK41:50.500.5016.81
2027Chwienda/MachollK41:50.750.2517.06
2118Majer/HildebrandK21:50.810.0617.12
2222Bregier/BregierK31:51.440.6317.75
2321Wojtas/SzczepańskaK31:51.900.4618.21
2419Malek/Malek K21:52.090.1918.40
2520Waśniewski/GałązkaK21:52.560.4718.87
2611Borowiak/MaciejczykK11:52.870.3119.18
2712Pachulicz/Weis-PachuliczK21:53.030.1619.34
2830Basia/AlbinK41:54.601.5720.91
293Majchrowski/OlejniczakK11:54.870.2721.18
3036Małecki /SychowskiK41:55.220.3521.53
3133Gałasiewicz/PilarskiK41:56.040.8222.35
327 Poźniak/ JaniszewskiK11:57.221.1823.53
3338Potrykus/BigusK41:57.280.0623.59
344Chyliński/BudzińskiK11:58.120.8424.43
3514Kaszuba/KaszubaK21:58.620.5024.93
3616Dempc/FerlinK22:00.251.6326.56
376Olko/ŻyśkoK12:01.751.5028.06
3828Marchewicz/AleksakK12:02.971.2229.28
395Dul/BachledaK12:04.431.4630.74
409Polkowski/MyszkowskiK12:06.091.6632.40
4117Dzwińczyk/CycońK22:06.780.6933.09
4224Markuszewski/ŁęckiK32:07.370.5933.68
4334Kubiak/BurconK32:09.692.3236.00
4410Welz/WelzK12:10.500.8136.81
4525Haase/LangaK42:15.695.1942.00
4613Wojnowski/PrangaK42:25.669.9751.97
478Deyk /Junka K1---------
4826Dziedzic/PiotrowskiK4---------
4939Sieński/WielopolskiK4---------
5044Jamroziak/MurawskaK5---------
5150Orzeszke/SinieckiK5---------
KLASYFIKACJA PO ODCINKU
POZ
NR
KIEROWCA/PILOT
KL
CZAS
DO POP.
DO LID.
142Rybiński/StępieńK511:04.88------
243Walczak/GlembinK511:13.508.628.62
345Łajewski/ŁajewskiK511:19.155.6514.27
41Elwart/KapelańczykGOŚĆ11:55.5936.4450.71
541Żytkiewicz/KozłowskiK412:03.157.5658.27
647Sławianowski/SławianowskiK512:04.090.9459.21
732Frąszczak /BarszczK412:06.492.401:01.61
823Augustyniak/GizelaK412:08.532.041:03.65
921Wojtas/SzczepańskaK312:18.5910.061:13.71
1049Król /OpanowiczK512:23.414.821:18.53
1135Kunikowski/Selonka K412:27.844.431:22.96
1225Haase/LangaK412:28.560.721:23.68
1318Majer/HildebrandK212:36.788.221:31.90
1431Chamier-Gliszczyński/Kaczmarek K412:39.342.561:34.46
1522Bregier/BregierK312:39.650.311:34.77
1629Listewnik/ZimowiczK412:40.420.771:35.54
172Długołęcki/MichałowskiGOŚĆ12:41.851.421:36.96
1811Borowiak/MaciejczykK112:44.042.201:39.16
1951Wojnowski/BaryłowiczK512:47.893.851:43.01
2020Waśniewski/GałązkaK212:48.040.141:43.16
2137Mierniczak/GebertK412:49.091.051:44.21
2219Malek/Malek K212:55.035.941:50.15
2340Zagórski/JastrzębskiGOŚĆ13:02.407.371:57.52
2430Basia/AlbinK413:03.541.141:58.66
2512Pachulicz/Weis-PachuliczK213:12.879.332:07.99
2615Liszka/LiszkaK213:19.766.892:14.88
2746Młynek/PotracK513:20.941.182:16.05
284Chyliński/BudzińskiK113:22.821.882:17.94
2933Gałasiewicz/PilarskiK413:28.195.372:23.31
307 Poźniak/ JaniszewskiK113:29.201.012:24.32
3113Wojnowski/PrangaK413:37.338.132:32.45
3227Chwienda/MachollK413:38.220.892:33.34
3338Potrykus/BigusK413:48.159.932:43.27
3410Welz/WelzK113:50.031.882:45.15
3536Małecki /SychowskiK413:50.230.202:45.35
369Polkowski/MyszkowskiK113:50.850.622:45.97
3748Janczewski/DettlaffK513:57.766.912:52.88
3834Kubiak/BurconK314:06.829.063:01.93
3914Kaszuba/KaszubaK214:08.721.903:03.84
403Majchrowski/OlejniczakK114:09.330.613:04.45
4124Markuszewski/ŁęckiK314:12.282.953:07.40
426Olko/ŻyśkoK114:22.4910.213:17.61
4316Dempc/FerlinK214:37.3414.853:32.46
4428Marchewicz/AleksakK114:37.900.563:33.02
455Dul/BachledaK114:52.2614.363:47.38
4617Dzwińczyk/CycońK215:55.071:02.814:50.19
478Deyk /Junka K1---------
4826Dziedzic/PiotrowskiK4---------
4939Sieński/WielopolskiK4---------
5044Jamroziak/MurawskaK5---------
5150Orzeszke/SinieckiK5---------
© MASATECH 2015
Odwiedzin: 2682